| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | El Paso CC | NJCAA-Reg5 | NJCAA | Fr | 13 | -- | 101 | 3 | 1 | 5.93 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 30.1 | 36 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.88 | 10.68 | 1.19 | 6.23 | 8.31 | 7.71 | 1.33 | |
| Tot: | College (1 yrs) | College | 3 | 1 | 5.93 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 30.1 | 36 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.88 | 10.68 | 1.19 | 6.23 | 8.31 | 7.71 | 1.33 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | Purcellville Cannons | Valley League | College Summer | -- | 0 | 1 | 7.47 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1.66 | 7.47 | 0.00 | 7.47 | 13.21 | 7.47 | 1.77 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 0 | 1 | 7.47 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1.66 | 7.47 | 0.00 | 7.47 | 13.21 | 7.47 | 1.77 |