| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | Bunker Hill CC | NJCAA-Reg21 | NJCAA | 1 | -- | 77 | 1 | 3 | 16.41 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 26.1 | 41 | 60 | 48 | 2 | 32 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2.77 | 14.01 | 0.68 | 10.94 | 9.23 | 20.51 | 0.84 | ||
| Tot: | College (1 yrs) | College | 1 | 3 | 16.41 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 26.1 | 41 | 60 | 48 | 2 | 32 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2.77 | 14.01 | 0.68 | 10.94 | 9.23 | 20.51 | 0.84 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | Geneva Red Wings | Perfect Game League | College Summer | -- | 1 | 1 | 5.76 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 29.2 | 34 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1.92 | 10.31 | 0.61 | 6.98 | 7.28 | 7.28 | 1.04 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 1 | 1 | 5.76 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 29.2 | 34 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1.92 | 10.31 | 0.61 | 6.98 | 7.28 | 7.28 | 1.04 |