| year | team name | league | category | age | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2026 | North Missouri Nattys | MINK League | College Summer | -- | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .250 | .000 | .000 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | .250 | .000 | .000 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 1.00 |
| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | John Wood CC | NJCAA-Reg24 | NJCAA | Fr | 19 | -- | 99* | 2 | 1 | 9.35 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17.1 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1.73 | 7.79 | 1.04 | 7.79 | 9.35 | 9.35 | 1.20 | |
| Tot: | College (1 yrs) | College | 2 | 1 | 9.35 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17.1 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1.73 | 7.79 | 1.04 | 7.79 | 9.35 | 9.35 | 1.20 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | North Missouri Nattys | MINK League | College Summer | -- | 2 | 2 | 16.88 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 43 | 44 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2.34 | 18.14 | 2.53 | 2.95 | 6.33 | 18.56 | 2.14 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 2 | 2 | 16.88 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21.1 | 43 | 44 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2.34 | 18.14 | 2.53 | 2.95 | 6.33 | 18.56 | 2.14 |