| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | pos | lnp | tbc+ | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2025 | ACL Brewers Gold | ACL | Rk | MIL | 22 | 20 | 7/4D | 6/857142 | 115 | 48 | 142 | 30 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 183 | 14 | 24 | .268 | .426 | .444 | .870 | .415 | .176 | .354 | 16.39 | 22.40 | 1.37 | 47.33 |
| 2026 | Wilson Warbirds | Caro2 | A | MIL | 21 | D7/ | 98/67 | 116 | 45 | 133 | 34 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 176 | 15 | 16 | .233 | .415 | .398 | .813 | .474 | .165 | .318 | 18.75 | 24.43 | 1.30 | 44.33 | |
| 2026 | Fayetteville Woodpeckers | Caro2 | A | HOU | 21 | 7/3D9 | 67/59 | 116 | 25 | 72 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 89 | 7 | 9 | .222 | .360 | .361 | .721 | .306 | .139 | .313 | 11.24 | 26.97 | 2.40 | 72.00 | |
| 2026 | Asheville Tourists | SAL2 | A+ | HOU | 21 | 79/ | 8 | 87* | 5 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | .211 | .211 | .421 | .632 | .316 | .210 | .300 | 0.00 | 42.11 | 0.00 | 19.00 | |
| 2026 | Asheville Tourists | SAL2 | A+ | HOU | 21 | 87* | 17 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 65 | 4 | 6 | .189 | .323 | .302 | .625 | .377 | .113 | .300 | 15.38 | 35.38 | 2.30 | 53.00 | |||
| Tot: | Minors (2 yrs) | Minors | 140 | 419 | 94 | 99 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 67 | 28 | 8 | 83 | 139 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 166 | 532 | 42 | 57 | .236 | .391 | .396 | .787 | .406 | .160 | .327 | 15.60 | 26.13 | 1.67 | 46.56 | |||||||
| Tot: | Rk (1 yrs) | Rk | 48 | 142 | 30 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 183 | 14 | 24 | .268 | .426 | .444 | .870 | .415 | .176 | .354 | 16.39 | 22.40 | 1.37 | 47.33 | |||||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 70 | 205 | 50 | 47 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 43 | 67 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 265 | 22 | 25 | .229 | .396 | .385 | .782 | .415 | .156 | .316 | 16.23 | 25.28 | 1.56 | 51.25 | |||||||
| Tot: | A+ (1 yrs) | A+ | 22 | 72 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 84 | 6 | 8 | .194 | .298 | .333 | .631 | .361 | .139 | .300 | 11.90 | 36.90 | 3.10 | 36.00 | |||||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 game avg | Minors | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2024 | Frederick Keys | MLB Draft League | College Summer | 19 | 22 | 72 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 91 | 4 | 11 | .208 | .374 | .306 | .680 | .347 | .098 | .275 | 16.48 | 21.98 | 1.33 | 72.00 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | MLB Spring Training | Spring | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.00 | 100.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 22 | 72 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 91 | 4 | 11 | .208 | .374 | .306 | .679 | .347 | .097 | .275 | 16.48 | 21.98 | 1.33 | 72.00 | ||
| Tot: | Spring (1 Yrs) | Spring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 0.00 | 100.00 |
| Speed | Power | Contact | Xtra | Rbis | Runs | Hitting | Durability | Team Success |
| 56 | 76 | 53 | 72 | 79 | 52 | 74 | 80 | .000 |