| message | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Player 20-80 scouting grades are available to TBC PREMIUM subscribers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 record(s) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | pos | tbc+ | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2023 | Iona | MAAC | NCAA-1 | Fr | 4 | 19 | OF | 105 | 40 | 135 | 21 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 162 | 13 | 25 | .281 | .391 | .459 | .850 | .430 | .178 | .404 | 14.81 | 27.78 | 1.88 | 67.50 |
| 2024 | Iona | MAAC | NCAA-1 | So | 4 | 20 | OF | 132 | 50 | 192 | 44 | 74 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 28 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 230 | 28 | 46 | .385 | .470 | .646 | 1.116 | .474 | .261 | .453 | 12.17 | 17.83 | 1.46 | 27.43 |
| 2025 | Boston College | ACC | NCAA-1 | Jr | 6 | 21 | OF | 107 | 56 | 207 | 60 | 66 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 33 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 246 | 22 | 44 | .319 | .418 | .498 | .916 | .454 | .179 | .399 | 13.41 | 21.54 | 1.61 | 41.40 |
| 2025 | Carolina Mudcats | Caro2 | A | MIL | 22 | 21 | OF | 118* | 21 | 70 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 87 | 1 | 20 | .300 | .437 | .314 | .751 | .329 | .014 | .382 | 18.39 | 17.24 | 0.94 | 0.00 |
| 2026 | Wisconsin Timber Rattlers | Midw2 | A+ | MIL | 22 | RF | 128 | 60 | 214 | 57 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 44 | 64 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 113 | 262 | 27 | 43 | .327 | .447 | .528 | .975 | .509 | .201 | .438 | 16.79 | 24.43 | 1.45 | 30.57 | |
| 2026 | Biloxi Shuckers | Sou2 | AA | MIL | 22 | CF | 144* | 26 | 96 | 28 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 119 | 15 | 13 | .292 | .429 | .698 | 1.126 | .708 | .406 | .327 | 19.33 | 29.41 | 1.52 | 8.00 | |
| 2026 | Springfield Cardinals | Tex2 | AA | SLN | 22 | LF | 112* | 19 | 73 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 89 | 9 | 10 | .260 | .371 | .507 | .878 | .479 | .247 | .312 | 15.73 | 25.84 | 1.64 | 18.25 | |
| Tot: | Minors (2 yrs) | Minors | 126 | 453 | 117 | 138 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 65 | 43 | 6 | 97 | 137 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 239 | 557 | 52 | 86 | .305 | .429 | .528 | .957 | .519 | .223 | .389 | 17.41 | 24.60 | 1.41 | 19.70 | ||||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 21 | 70 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 87 | 1 | 20 | .300 | .437 | .314 | .751 | .329 | .014 | .382 | 18.39 | 17.24 | 0.94 | |||||||
| Tot: | A+ (1 yrs) | A+ | 60 | 214 | 57 | 70 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 44 | 64 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 113 | 262 | 27 | 43 | .327 | .447 | .528 | .975 | .509 | .201 | .438 | 16.79 | 24.43 | 1.45 | 30.57 | ||||||
| Tot: | AA (1 yrs) | AA | 45 | 169 | 45 | 47 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 37 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 104 | 208 | 24 | 23 | .278 | .404 | .615 | 1.019 | .609 | .337 | .320 | 17.79 | 27.88 | 1.57 | 10.56 | ||||||
| Tot: | College (3 yrs) | College | 146 | 534 | 125 | 178 | 29 | 20 | 14 | 89 | 63 | 16 | 85 | 139 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 289 | 638 | 63 | 115 | .333 | .430 | .541 | .971 | .455 | .208 | .421 | 13.32 | 21.79 | 1.64 | 38.14 | ||||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 game avg | Minors | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 game avg | College | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2024 | Vermont Mountaineers | New England Collegiate League | College Summer | 20 | 35 | 127 | 31 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 5 | 29 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 161 | 6 | 35 | .323 | .453 | .425 | .878 | .480 | .102 | .392 | 18.01 | 18.01 | 1.00 | 42.33 |
| 2025 | Brewster Whitecaps | Cape Cod League | College Summer | 21 | 16 | 51 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 60 | 4 | 15 | .373 | .467 | .451 | .918 | .471 | .078 | .442 | 13.33 | 13.33 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | MLB Spring Training | Spring | 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .400 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .200 | .200 | .667 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (2 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 51 | 178 | 41 | 60 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 39 | 8 | 37 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 221 | 10 | 50 | .337 | .457 | .433 | .890 | .478 | .096 | .407 | 16.74 | 16.74 | 1.00 | 59.33 | ||
| Tot: | Spring (1 Yrs) | Spring | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | .400 | .400 | .600 | 1.000 | .200 | .200 | .667 | 0.00 | 40.00 |
| Speed | Power | Contact | Xtra | Rbis | Runs | Hitting | Durability | Team Success |
| 89 | 48 | 54 | 42 | 42 | 37 | 83 | 65 | .000 |