| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | pos | tbc+ | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2023 | West Virginia | Big12 | NCAA-1 | Fr | 33 | 19 | C | 96 | 52 | 146 | 31 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 181 | 13 | 26 | .267 | .400 | .411 | .811 | .315 | .144 | .340 | 12.71 | 22.10 | 1.74 | 36.50 |
| 2024 | West Virginia | Big12 | NCAA-1 | So | 33 | 20 | C | 101 | 45 | 182 | 42 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 88 | 207 | 16 | 40 | .308 | .379 | .484 | .863 | .280 | .176 | .329 | 8.21 | 14.49 | 1.76 | 22.75 |
| 2025 | West Virginia | Big12 | NCAA-1 | Jr | 33 | 21 | C | 100 | 54 | 210 | 46 | 58 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 96 | 247 | 21 | 37 | .276 | .385 | .457 | .842 | .381 | .181 | .303 | 13.77 | 14.98 | 1.09 | 26.25 |
| 2026 | Stockton Ports | Cal2 | A | ATH | 22 | C | 95* | 35 | 115 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 141 | 7 | 22 | .252 | .383 | .330 | .713 | .270 | .078 | .301 | 14.89 | 15.60 | 1.05 | 115.00 | |
| 2026 | Lansing Lugnuts | Midw2 | A+ | ATH | 22 | C | 97* | 23 | 72 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 92 | 5 | 14 | .264 | .396 | .333 | .729 | .250 | .069 | .322 | 14.13 | 16.30 | 1.15 | 0.00 | |
| 2026 | Midland RockHounds | Tex2 | AA | ATH | 22 | C | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 3 | .417 | .533 | .583 | 1.117 | .500 | .166 | .714 | 18.75 | 31.25 | 1.67 | 0.00 | ||
| Tot: | Minors (1 yrs) | Minors | 62 | 199 | 35 | 53 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 42 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 249 | 14 | 39 | .266 | .397 | .347 | .743 | .276 | .080 | .327 | 14.86 | 16.87 | 1.14 | 199.00 | ||||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 35 | 115 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 141 | 7 | 22 | .252 | .383 | .330 | .713 | .270 | .078 | .301 | 14.89 | 15.60 | 1.05 | 115.00 | ||||||
| Tot: | A+ (1 yrs) | A+ | 23 | 72 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 92 | 5 | 14 | .264 | .396 | .333 | .729 | .250 | .069 | .322 | 14.13 | 16.30 | 1.15 | |||||||
| Tot: | AA (1 yrs) | AA | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 3 | .417 | .533 | .583 | 1.117 | .500 | .167 | .714 | 18.75 | 31.25 | 1.67 | |||||||
| Tot: | College (3 yrs) | College | 151 | 538 | 119 | 153 | 29 | 1 | 20 | 97 | 12 | 0 | 74 | 107 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 244 | 635 | 50 | 103 | .284 | .387 | .454 | .841 | .329 | .169 | .321 | 11.65 | 16.85 | 1.45 | 26.90 | ||||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 game avg | Minors | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | ||||||
| Avg: | College - 162 game avg | College | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2023 | Chatham Anglers | Cape Cod League | College Summer | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | .154 | .267 | .154 | .421 | .077 | .000 | .286 | 6.67 | 40.00 | 6.00 | 0.00 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | .154 | .267 | .154 | .421 | .077 | .000 | .286 | 6.67 | 40.00 | 6.00 |
| Speed | Power | Contact | Xtra | Rbis | Runs | Hitting | Durability | Team Success |
| 35 | 56 | 61 | 47 | 61 | 68 | 63 | 81 | .000 |