| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | pos | tbc+ | g | ab | r | h | 2b | 3b | hr | rbi | sb | cs | bb | so | hbp | sh | sf | ibb | gdp | tb | pa | xbh | 1b | avg | obp | slg | ops | seca | iso | babip | bb% | so% | so/bb | ab/hr |
| 2023 | Dominican Mets 2 | Dsl | Rk | NYN | 3 | 17 | C | 115 | 49 | 176 | 34 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 201 | 22 | 32 | .307 | .368 | .517 | .885 | .295 | .210 | .318 | 7.46 | 12.94 | 1.73 | 25.14 |
| 2024 | FCL Mets | FCL | Rk | NYN | 9 | 18 | C-1B | 96 | 35 | 109 | 16 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 130 | 7 | 19 | .239 | .354 | .367 | .721 | .294 | .128 | .271 | 13.85 | 16.92 | 1.22 | 36.33 |
| 2025 | FCL Mets | FCL | Rk | NYN | 39 | 19 | C-1B | 111 | 48 | 141 | 14 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 170 | 10 | 30 | .284 | .400 | .369 | .769 | .241 | .085 | .333 | 12.94 | 14.12 | 1.09 | 141.00 |
| 2026 | St. Lucie Mets | FSL2 | A | NYN | 20 | 1B | 97 | 100 | 345 | 55 | 85 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 131 | 404 | 23 | 62 | .246 | .347 | .380 | .726 | .284 | .134 | .311 | 12.87 | 24.75 | 1.92 | 31.36 | |
| Tot: | Minors (4 yrs) | Minors | 232 | 771 | 119 | 205 | 37 | 3 | 22 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 172 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 314 | 905 | 62 | 143 | .266 | .362 | .407 | .770 | .280 | .141 | .311 | 11.82 | 19.01 | 1.61 | 35.05 | ||||||
| Tot: | Rk (3 yrs) | Rk | 132 | 426 | 64 | 120 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 72 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 183 | 501 | 39 | 81 | .282 | .375 | .430 | .805 | .277 | .148 | .311 | 10.98 | 14.37 | 1.31 | 38.73 | ||||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 100 | 345 | 55 | 85 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 131 | 404 | 23 | 62 | .246 | .347 | .380 | .726 | .284 | .133 | .311 | 12.87 | 24.75 | 1.92 | 31.36 | ||||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 game avg | Minors | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2026 | St. Lucie Mets | FSL2 | A | NYN | 20 | 0 | 0 | 14.54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 | 22.85 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 14.54 | 0.00 | ||
| Tot: | Minors (1 yrs) | Minors | 0 | 0 | 14.54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 | 22.85 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 14.54 | 0.00 | |||||
| Tot: | A (1 yrs) | A | 0 | 0 | 14.54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 | 22.85 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 14.54 | 0.00 | |||||
| Avg: | Minors - 162 Inning avg | Minors | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| Speed | Power | Contact | Xtra | Rbis | Runs | Hitting | Durability | Team Success |
| 11 | 52 | 90 | 49 | 72 | 38 | 76 | 53 | .000 |