| year | team name | league | level | mlb | # | age | tbc+ | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2018 | Winthrop | BigSou | NCAA-1 | Fr | 24 | 19 | 92 | 2 | 1 | 5.59 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29.0 | 28 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.66 | 8.69 | 1.55 | 6.21 | 7.45 | 5.90 | 1.20 |
| 2019 | Winthrop | BigSou | NCAA-1 | So | 24 | 20 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 4.66 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19.1 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.45 | 6.98 | 0.93 | 6.05 | 7.91 | 5.12 | 1.31 |
| 2021 | Winthrop | BigSou | NCAA-1 | Rs-So | 24 | 22 | 90* | 0 | 0 | 4.05 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 7.43 | 0.68 | 8.78 | 6.08 | 4.73 | 0.69 |
| 2022 | Dayton | Atl10 | NCAA-1 | Rs-Jr | 5 | 23 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 26 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2.14 | 10.64 | 1.64 | 8.59 | 7.36 | 9.41 | 0.86 |
| 2022 | Sussex County Miners | Frontier | Indy | 23 | 107 | 0 | 2 | 3.94 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 32.0 | 30 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 8.44 | 0.56 | 4.78 | 9.28 | 5.34 | 1.94 | ||
| 2022 | Sussex County Miners | CanAm | Indy | 23 | 0 | 2 | 3.94 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 32.0 | 30 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 8.44 | 0.56 | 4.78 | 9.28 | 5.34 | 1.94 | |||
| 2023 | New Jersey Jackals | Frontier | Indy | 24 | 116 | 2 | 2 | 3.74 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 43.1 | 34 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 24 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 | 7.06 | 1.04 | 4.98 | 10.59 | 4.36 | 2.13 | ||
| 2026 | High Point Rockers | Atl | Indy | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5.17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.91 | 10.34 | 1.15 | 6.89 | 6.32 | 6.32 | 0.92 | |||
| Tot: | Indy (3 yrs) | Indy | 3 | 6 | 4.02 | 91 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 123.0 | 112 | 70 | 55 | 11 | 70 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.48 | 8.20 | 0.80 | 5.12 | 9.37 | 5.12 | 1.83 | |||||
| Tot: | College (4 yrs) | College | 5 | 3 | 6.02 | 36 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 83.2 | 80 | 60 | 56 | 12 | 67 | 68 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 1.76 | 8.61 | 1.29 | 7.21 | 7.31 | 6.45 | 1.01 | |||||
| Avg: | College - 162 Inning avg | College | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 162 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 | 🔒 |
| year | team name | league | category | age | w | l | era | g | gs | cg | sho | gr | gf | sv | ip | h | r | er | hr | bb | so | wp | bk | hb | whip | h9 | hr9 | bb9 | so9 | ra9 | so/bb |
| 2018 | Strasburg Express | Valley League | College Summer | 19 | 0 | 3 | 6.75 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.0 | 29 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.93 | 9.32 | 1.29 | 8.04 | 8.68 | 8.36 | 1.08 |
| Tot: | CollegeSummer (1 Yrs) | CollegeSummer | 0 | 3 | 6.75 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28.0 | 29 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.93 | 9.32 | 1.29 | 8.04 | 8.68 | 8.36 | 1.08 |
| Strikeouts | Walks | Hittable | SO/BB | vs Power | Durability | Team Success |
| 53 | 19 | 67 | 26 | 67 | 90 | .491 |